Santana Home

Set in Indio, Santana Home provides accommodation with various massages and a Jacuzzi. This Holiday home has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The venue boasts a heated swimming pool and free Wi-Fi throughout the villa.

Palm Desert Aquatic Center is a 20-minute drive away. Empire Polo Club is 2.4 km from the property.This venue is nestled close to Point Happy.

The villa comprises rooms with an in-room safe, air conditioning and a cable TV with on-demand movies. For guests' comfort, a shower and terry dressing gowns are provided.

Self-catering facilities include a small refrigerator, a microwave oven and a dishwasher.Bermuda Dunes, CA (UDD) airport is nearly 7 km away.

Reservar Santana Home Indio

General information

Contact information

Indio, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Santana Home disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Santana Home não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Santana Home e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Santana Home

 Indio, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Santana Home Casa de Férias

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Videojogos

Santana Home Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi
  • Opções de refeição

    Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Área de estar
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • Videojogos

Ofertas de Santana Home

Quartos